Physical Handicapped

List of Beneficiary under SIPDA Scheme

DOMESTIC DATA ENTRY OPERATOR

SANTRAGACHI BATCH- 1SANTRAGACHI BATCH- 2
Sl. No.Name of TraineeSl. No.Name of Trainee
1RANAJIT DUTTA26SERAJUL LASKAR
2SUDIP SAMANTA27SHANTI PARBAT
3SUVASHIS MANNA28SAIKAT JATI
4PRASENJIT BACHAR29ATANU GHOSH
5KAMALESH KUMAR SHAW30MANISH KUMAR MISHRA
6AMIT SAHA31PRADIP CHAKRABORTY
7SK RAIYAZUDDIN32SANKAR NATH GHOSH
8PRADIP PAL33RADHA DEVI
9SUDIP GOLUI34SK MOHAMMAD ALI
10TUMPA JANA35SUBHAJIT GHOSH
11SAMARESH DHARA36BIJOY DAS
12SANDIP NAYAK37MITHUN DEY
13NAYANTARA KHATUN38SAMIR BACHAR
14JAHIRUL KHAN39DINESH SARDAR
15MD FARID ANSARI40PRIYAJIT GHOSH
16MASUD ALAM MOLLICK41GOPAL ADAK
17BABUSONA DAS42HOSSAIN ALI SK
18BASHIR AHMED43CHITTARANJAN SANTRA
19SOMENATH MANNA44SABIR MALLIK
20ASHIS KUMAR MANNA45MOHAMMAD CHHOTOO
21ABHIJIT GAYEN46SWAPAN KUMAR ROY
22TUTUL DHARA47DEBOBRATA GHOSH
23DIPTI DAS48CHANDRIMA GHOSH
24MIHIR PATHAK49PAPIYA YADAV
25RAJESH KODALI50PALASH HAZRA
BALLY BATCHCHINSURAH BATCH
Sl.No.Name of TraineeSl.No.Name of Trainee
1Kalyan Halder1SHABNAM KHATOON
2Anil Goldar2BHARAT SHAW
3Swapna Deep Karmakar3MONALISA MUKHERJEE
4Sushanta Mondal4TANNU RAI
5Nitai Dutta5SUBHANKAR SAHA
6Somnath Karmakar6ASIT CHAKRABORTY
7Anupam Sadhukhan7SHARMISTHA CHAKRABORTY
8Kanailal Saha8RINKU SARKAR
9Sourav Debnath9NAMITA BISWAS
10Ajay Kumar Shaw10INDU SINGH
11Mala Sarkar11MUNNA KUMAR
12Abhijit Mondal12RAGINI SHARMA
13Kaberi Roy13AMIT SINGH
14Sangita Sharma14SUSANTA DHARA
15Kaberi Saha15SUMIT SARKAR
16Goutam Kar16SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY
17Manika De (Nandy)17SATYENDRA SHAW
18Surajet Pathak18MITALI DHAR
19Mala Pathak19KANU ROUTH
20Samiresh Bhadari20NISHA GANGULY
21Naznin Khatun21SHRABONI DAS
22Runu Bag22MALAY BARDHAN
23Sunil Paswan23AVIJIT SAHA
24Anima Mallick24DIPSEKHAR MAJI
25Mantosh Harijan25NADEEN SARWAR

HAND EMBROIDERER

DHULAGORI BATCH-1DHULAGORI BATCH-2
Sl.No.Name of TraineeSl.No.Name of Trainee
1RATAN PANDIT26SUJIT NASKAR
2SANJAY MONDAL27MEHEBUB LASKAR
3SUKAMAL NASKAR28SANAT KUMAR HAZRA
4ABHIJIT SARDAR29BUDDHASWAR MONDAL
5ABHIJIT MANNA30SABINA KHAN
6SAIFUL MIDDEY31BISWAJIT MANNA
7GOURI SHIT32RASIDA BEGUM
8ARATI SANTRA33MOJAHAR
KHA
9JAYANTA ROY34SUKUMAR NASKAR
10PRASHANTA ROY35HARASUNDAR BISWAS
11TARUN POREL36SK NURNABI
12SK FIROZ37PINTU ADHIKARY
13SUROJIT MANDAL38SK. MANIRUL ISLAM
14SANDIP DAS39SWAPAN MITRA
15DEVI MODAK40CHAMELI NASKAR
16GOPAL CHANDRA NASKAR41RINA DAS
17SONALI KHATUN42ZARINA MOLLA
18SWARAJ GHOSH43BABLU BUG
19NIRANJAN PAUL44MARUFA SK
20JAKIR HOSSAIN MUNSHI45SURYA DOLUI
21SUNIL DAS46PAKIJA BEGAM SK
22SAMIR PAL47RASIDUL FOUZDAR
23GANGA DAS48PARITOSH PRAMANIK
24RAJA MIDDE49NAZRUL KAYAL
25KUSH PRAMANICK50JHUMA HAZRA